Hupenyu Creative Initiatives
5099 commission
Fool's Errand
Laughter Bank Productions
AFDA Johannesburg
Cozi Entertainment (Pty) Ltd
Macbob Productions
Sonwa Sakuba Institute for the Performing Arts
Ladimash Productions
Rodson Productions Pty Ltd
Places and Faces Theatre Productions
Wela Kapela Productions
North West Development Agency
Nyathela works
Conrad Koch & Chester Missing
Baked Shakespeare
Legae Arts Institution
Me4u Talented Studios
KHADIJA HEEGER in association with THE ARTSCAPE THEATRE and VULTURE PRODUCTIONS
Achievers theatre company
Amaciko KwaZulu Art Project
Slick 'n Sleeve
The Outlore
jane mpholo
Tseliso Masolane
Sondiya Music & Luyandza Academy
Department of Sport, Arts, Culture & Recreation
NA
Ahumba
Isomi Creative Arts Space NPC
Bogosibodirwang production
Prestige School of Dance
University of Fort Hare Drama Society and Start Art Academy
BRENDON PEEL ENTERTAINMENT
Ihlumelo Foundation
Asakhe Cuntsulana
Gompo Arts Centre
Thapelo Tshite Art's Development
Tubatse Creations
Gender Equity Unit, University of the Western Cape
Refined Image Studio in partnership with Creative Arts Department UNIZULU
Title Page Media
EnJay Productions
Theatresmiths
University of Venda
Ernras Youth Development Service
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO Performing Arts Centre
Retsaletswe House Production
Ntsika Ngini Ngini
Botho Theatre Cooperative
Rhodes University Drama Department
Promosa Community Youth Centre
Three Words
Jika Performing Arts College
Ezinyaweni Zam
Vacant Theatre and Film Company PTY (LTD)
Best of Both
Spark in the Dark
Mojak Lehoko Productions PTY (LTD)
Ivanya Yethu Heritage Foundation
North West Cultural And Creative Industry Incubation Hub t/s Redcap Production
Market Theatre Laboratory
Kingswood College
KWANTU Designs
Taylor Made Productions
Emmanuel "È'mma" Rattle
Bapala Creative Arts and Services
Walter Sisulu University - BCC
N/A
WALTER SISULU UNIVERSITY
Stirling High School
IKHUTSENG ARTS FOUNDATION
Baitsanape Arts Foundation
Ndu Mdleleni Productions
Aobakwe Arts Foundation
University of Zululand Creative Arts Department
Can of Worms SA
Pillay Time
RU Drama Department
Best of Both Concerts
SPARK IN THE DARK
NDA
KEEN VISUALS PTY/LTD
The TX Theatre Production
National Children's Theatre
Isikhumbuzo Applied History Unit
GODANCE
Jane Mpholo
Yveslightmuse
Struu Artzz Entertainment
Mandela Bay comedy Festival
Stand Up Mbu Pty Ltd
Salamende Ntsomi Foundation
Amaza Sound Journey
National Health Laboratory Service
Nama Khoi Productions
Cinga Dyala
nqobile natasia
Wits University
Robaby Productions
The Pot Hub
Performing Arts Collaborative Organization
MagentaPro
Judah arts Foundation
House Of MUPODAVI & Amandla Dança Teatro ZA
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO
Phoenix College of Johannesburg
Twist in the Tale Productions
Selah Liberty Joy
Khanyiso Kenqa
DT Entertainment
Live to Move Dance Company
FiveSidedRecords
Chris Mapane
Verity Productions
PentaFusion
Drama Queens
World of Art Movement
NDLONDLO PRODUCTIONS
Mixed Media
Moving Acts Productions